Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
1. |
Bar Anna |
2. |
Barnach Kamil |
3. |
Baszczyn Jolanta |
4. |
Bela Jagoda |
5. |
Bielacha Justyna |
6. |
Błaszczyk Julia |
7. |
Bocheńczak Monika |
8. |
Boczek Daria |
9. |
Bogdanowicz Wiktoria |
10. |
Boroń Klaudia |
11. |
Bulanda Kamil |
12. |
Byczek Magdalena |
13. |
Cała Agnieszka |
14. |
Chachlica Dawid |
15. |
Chowaniec Karolina |
16. |
Chrabota Artur |
17. |
Chudoba Sylwia |
18. |
Chukwu Victor |
19. |
Cieślak Jan |
20. |
Czekaj Mateusz |
21. |
Czerkies Joanna |
22. |
Czopek Aleksandra |
23. |
Ćwierz Magdalena |
24. |
Dac Szymon |
25. |
Drąg Patrycja |
26. |
Drążyk Piotr |
27. |
Dudziak Michał |
28. |
Dutkiewicz Paulina |
29. |
Dziula Angelika |
30. |
Fiałkowska Karolina |
31. |
Fornal Monika |
32. |
Frąk Marcin |
33. |
Gałys Magdalena |
34. |
Gluc Szymon |
35. |
Grzesiak Dobrochna |
36. |
Grzybowski Tomasz |
37. |
Gudz Karolina |
38. |
Herba Dominik |
39. |
Jagiełło Artur |
40. |
Jarek Kinga |
41. |
Jasińska Oliwia |
42. |
Jaszczyńska Pola |
43. |
Jon Dominika |
44. |
Kaczmarczyk - Bakalarz Karolina |
45. |
Karolczak Magdalena |
46. |
Kaweńska Antonina |
47. |
Kilijanek Dona |
48. |
Kiper Małgorzata |
49. |
Kokot Monika |
50. |
Kolasa Olga |
51. |
Kornatowska Joanna |
52. |
Kot Aleksandra |
53. |
Krawczyk Natalia |
54. |
Krzywda Agnieszka |
55. |
Kucharczyk Mateusz |
56. |
Kulpa Aleksander |
57. |
Lenczowski Michał |
58. |
Leżoń Marcel |
59. |
Limburska Monika |
60. |
Lusina - Orłowska Karolina |
61. |
Luty Aneta |
62. |
Łabuś Bartosz |
63. |
Maciejczyk Julia |
64. |
Maćkowiak Maria |
65. |
Mamak Marta |
66. |
Marchewka Justyna |
67. |
Masłoń Olga |
68. |
Mastalerz Piotr |
69. |
Mazur Mikołaj |
70. |
Miodońska Magdalena |
71. |
Miśkowicz Mikołaj |
72. |
Nagraba Artur |
73. |
Najjar Kamil |
74. |
Nakoneczna Anna |
75. |
Narożniak Michał |
76. |
Nawrotek Sylwia |
77. |
Olbratowska Aleksandra |
78. |
Olszak Anna |
79. |
Paszko Paula |
80. |
Pelczar Łukasz |
81. |
Pisarczyk Oliwia |
82. |
Piska Adrianna |
83. |
Polegaj - Pasierb Barbara |
84. |
Porębska Natalia |
85. |
Ptasińska Maria |
86. |
Radny Damian |
87. |
Raguszewski Rafał |
88. |
Siekanka Konrad |
89. |
Siemieniec Michał |
90. |
Sitek Krystian |
91. |
Skawiańczyk Anna |
92. |
Skicki Szymon |
93. |
Skrobańska Anna |
94. |
Smoroń - Tokarz Patrycja |
95. |
Stachera Natalia |
96. |
Stalec Gabriela |
97. |
Stankiewicz Patrycja |
98. |
Stasikiewicz Agnieszka |
99. |
Stecki Adam |
100. |
Szafrański Wojciech |
101. |
Szewczyk Klaudia |
102. |
Szlag Jadwiga |
103. |
Szymonik Tomasz |
104. |
Tarapacz Kamila |
105. |
Telec Julia |
106. |
Tomaszewska Nina |
107. |
Tomczyk Kamila |
108. |
Trąd Patrycja |
109. |
Tuleja Karolina |
110. |
Wasilewska Katarzyna |
111. |
Wilk Karolina |
112. |
Włodarczyk Dominika |
113. |
Wojtyczko Natalia |
114. |
Woźniak Angelika |
115. |
Wójcik Anna |
116. |
Zastępa Aleksandra |
117. |
Ziółkowski Piotr |
118. |
Zwierzyńska Gabriela |
119. |
Zywert Hanna |
120. |
Żak Łukasz |