II rok

L. p.

Nazwisko i Imię

Miejscowość

1. Baka Kinga

Kraków

 2.

Bereś Michał

Kraków

 3.

Bernacki Piotr

Kraków
 4.

Białek Anna

Kraków

 5. Boczek Patrycja

Kraków

 6. Bukalak Zuzanna

Kraków

 7. Chajduga Przemysław

Kraków

 8. Dzikowska Ewelina

Kraków

 9. Faber Paulina

Kraków

10. Ficner Łukasz

Kraków

 11. Garbacz Żaneta

Jędrzejów

 12. Gębski Piotr

Kraków

 13. Godzwon - Smolińska Ewa Maria

Kraków

14. Grabowska Urszula

Kraków

 15. Gruca Ksenia

Kraków

 16. Gruszka Klaudia

Kraków

17. Grześko Dominik

Kraków

18. Hajto Tomasz

Kraków

 19. Hałucha Dominika

Kraków

20. Iwaniec Marika

Kraków

21. Jasiulewicz Karolina

Kraków

22. Jedliński Jakub

Kraków

23. Kajfasz Jolanta

Kraków

24. Kałużyńska Anna

Kraków

 25. Kamińska Gabriela

Kraków

 26. Kamińska Karolina

Kraków

 27. Kapałka Jakub

Kraków

 28. Kaszuba Anna Kraków
 29. Kawalec Wojciech

Kraków

30. Klaczak Karolina

Kraków

31. Knysak Mateusz

Kraków

32. Korab Szymon

Kraków

33. Kowacz Krzysztof

Kraków

34. Królikowski Marcin

Kraków

35. Krzykała Damian

 Kraków

36. Krzysztowska Klaudia

Kraków

37. Kubas Natalia

Kraków

 38. Kuliczkowska Aleksandra

Kraków

 39. Kurzyna Julia

Kraków

 40. Kuśnierz Paulina

Kraków

 41. Lelito Katarzyna

Kraków

 42. Łucyk Mariusz

Kraków

 43. Łukaszewicz Justyna

Kraków

44. Madejski Filip

Kraków

45. Majerska Magdalena

Kraków

46. Matras Ewa

Kraków

47. Mączka Katarzyna

Kraków

 48.

Mąkosza Mateusz

Kraków

49.

Miąc Iwona

Kraków

 50.  Mierzwa Agata

Kraków

 51. Mikołajek - Belka Alicja

Kraków

52. Miller Wojciech

Kraków

 53. Modelska Aleksandra

Kraków

 54. Obrzut Sabina

Nowy Targ

55. Orzechowska Urszula

Tarnów

56. Piech Paulina

Kraków

57. Pietryka Patryk

Kraków

 58. Poręba Konrad

Nowy Sącz

 59. Potocka Aleksandra

Kraków

 60. Pydyn Maciej

Kraków

61. Rachalski Michał

Kraków

 62. Serwin Krzysztof

Kraków

63. Serwinowski Kamil Kraków
 64. Solich Magdalena Kraków
65. Stępień Monika

Kraków

 66. Strzelecki Maciej

Igołomia

 67. Suchodolski Mikołaj

Kraków

68. Szczepańska Malwina

Kraków

 69. Szoturma Mateusz

Kraków

 70. Szumańska Joanna

Kraków

71. Tantała Tomasz Kraków
 72. Targosz Katarzyna

Kraków

73. Tarsińska Natalia

Nowy Sącz

 74. Trojecka Patrycja

Kraków

 75. Uścińska Aleksandra

Kraków

76. Waluś Patryk

Kraków

 77. Wojnarski Radosław

Tarnów

 78. Wolnicka Joanna

Kraków

 79. Ziarko Angelika

Kraków

80. Żegleń Anna

Kraków