II rok

L. p.

Nazwisko i Imię

Miejscowość

1.

Adamczyk Angelika

Kraków

2.

Ambroży Anna

Kraków

3.

Baran Kaja

Kraków

4.

Baran Łukasz

Kraków

5.

Barska - Błażkiewicz Hanna

Kraków

6.

Bartkowska Sandra

Kraków

7.

Błasiak Patrycja

Kraków

8.

Budziszewska - Niewęgłowska Monika

Kraków

9.

Chudzik - Marczewska Małgorzata

Kraków

10.

Cop Adrian

Kraków

11.

Czajka Małgorzata

Kraków

12.

Dąbrowska Anna

Kraków

13.

Dobek Mateusz

Kraków

14.

Dobroś Wojciech

Kraków

15.

Druszcz Przemysław

Kraków

16.

Durowska - Zienkiewicz Renata

Kraków

17.

Dzikowska Ewelina *

Kraków 

18.

Flisek Karol

Kraków

19.

Grabowski Mateusz

Kraków

20.

Grubizna Jan

Kraków

21.

Grzegórzko Olga

Tarnów

22.

Hajduk Jakub

Kraków

23.

Hełdak Katarzyna

Kraków

24.

Horowska - Gręda Natalia

Kraków

25.

Jankowska Maria

Kraków

26.

Jarzęba Justyna

Kraków

27.

Jaworski Karolina

Kraków

28.

Jurek Jarosław

Kraków

29. Kałużny Jakub

Zakopane

30.

Kasprzyk Natalia

Kraków

31.

Kiermaszek Paulina

Kraków

32.

Klocek Katarzyna

Kraków

33.

Knofliczek Karol

Kraków

34.

Kocjan Marta

Kraków

35.

Konieczna Justyna

Kraków

36.

Kornecka Natalia

Kraków

37.

Korzeniak Mateusz

Kraków

38.

Kossowska Aleksandra

Kraków

39.

Krzywicka Ewa

Kraków

40.

Kulesza - Flasiński Maciej

Tarnów

41.

Kułak Marek

Kraków

42.

Kuś Jakub

Kraków

43.

Lewandowska Karolina

Kraków

44.

Literski Michał

Kraków

45.

Łabęcki Bartosz

Kraków

46.

Madejewska Ewa

Kraków

47.

Marciniec Wiesław Feliks

Kraków

48.

Marszałek Magdalena

Zakopane

49.

Mazur - Żur Anna

Kraków

50.

Mazur Jerzy

Brzesko

51.

Michalczyk Tomasz

Kraków

52.

Michorczyk Magdalena Katarzyna

Kraków

53.

Migórska Deborah

Kraków

54.

Mincer Agnieszka

Kraków

55.

Morawski Marcin

Kraków

56.

Nakielny Adam

Kraków

57.

Nieprzecka Aleksandra Julia

Kraków

58.

Niżnik Angelika

Nowy Targ

59.

Nowacka Anna

Kraków

60.

Nowak Kacper

Kraków

61.

Nowobilski Adrian

Kraków

62.

Ochmann Paweł  Kraków

63.

Olech - Kaczmarczyk Joanna

Kraków

64.

Pacut Jakub

Kraków

65.

Pajda Jolanta

Kraków

66.

Pałosz Radosław

Kraków

67. Parol Szlesińska Marta

Kraków

68.

Pazdan Agnieszka

Kraków

69.

Pąk Agata

Kraków

70.

Pęckowska Magdalena

Kraków

71.

Pęk Aleksander

Kraków

72.

Piekara Anna

Kraków

73.

Piętka Magdalena

Nowy Sącz

74.

Piotrowski Piotr Jakub

Kraków

75.

Pogoda Izabela

Kraków

76.

Pyka Bartłomiej

Kraków

77.

Rosiek Katarzyna

Kraków

78.

Rożek Kacper

Kraków

79.

Rzechowska Aleksandra

Kraków

80. Sadza Marta

Kraków

81.

Sajdak Sylwia

Kraków

82.

Słota Turek Magdalena

Kraków

83.

Solarska Natalia Karolina

Kraków

84.

Sosnowska Aleksandra

Kraków

85.

Spędzia Angielika *

Kraków

86. Stancel Magdalena  Kraków
87. Stępień Katarzyna

Kraków

88.

Strzelecka Adriana

Igołomia

89.

Szczepankiewicz Paweł

Kraków

90.

Szczęśniak Majcher Adriana 

Kraków

91.

Szpiech Aleksandra

Kraków

92.

Szurman Mateusz

Kraków

93.

Szwed Przemysław

Kraków

94.

Szybiak Marta

Kraków

95.

Szydłowska Magdalena

Kraków

96.

Szymańska Weronika

Kraków

97.

Świerczyńska Agnieszka

Kraków

98.

Tworzydło Anastazja

Kraków

99.

Wajdowicz Michał

Tarnów

100.

Wałęga Kajetan

Kraków

101.

Wąsik Piotr

Kraków

102.

Wełna Maciej

Kraków

103.

Wiechniak Monika

Kraków

104.

Władzielczyk Tomasz

Kraków

105. Woźniak Hubert

Kraków

106.

Wróbel Damian

Kraków

107.

Zemlik Aleksandra

Kraków

108.

Żmuda Sylwia

Kraków

109.

Żukrowska Małgorzata Maria

Kraków