III rok

L. p.

Nazwisko i Imię

Miejscowość

1

Andrzejewski Maciej

Kraków

 2

Arabski Tomasz

Kraków

 3

Arłamowska Aleksandra

Dębica
 4

Banachowicz Anna

Kraków

 5

Baron Dawid

Kraków

 6

Bereszyńska Katarzyna

Kraków

 7

Boś Maciej

Kraków

 8

Chrząszcz Rafał

Kraków

 9

Cichoń Izabela

Kraków

10

Damulewicz Anna

Kraków

 11

Dąbek Berta *

Kraków

 12

Dróżdż-Nurek Patrycja

Kraków

 13

Drwal Ann

Kraków

14

Dulkiewicz Amadeusz

Kraków

 15

Działek Ewelina

Kraków

 16

Dziuba Piotr

Kraków

17

Fryc Monika

Kraków

18

Gawłowska Joanna

Kraków

 19

Głogowska Sonia

Kraków

20

Głogowski Jakub

Kraków

21

Gronowski Damian

Kraków

22

Grzelaczyk Marta

Kraków

23

Grzyb Marek

Kraków

24

Hatala Grzegorz Antoni

Kraków

25

Jarosiński Bartłomiej

Kraków

 26

Jarosz Iwo

Kraków

 27

Jastrzębski Przemysław Paweł

Kraków

 28

Jurek Piotr 

Kraków

 29

Karteczka Aleksandra

Kraków
30

Klempka Sabina

Nowy Targ

 31

Klimczyk Monika

Kraków

32

Kocjan Jakub

Kraków

33

Kogut Bartosz

Kraków

34

Konior Joanna

Kraków

35

Kosiór Mateusz *

Kraków

 36

Kotowski Marcin

Kraków

37

Kowalczyk Joanna

Zakopane

38

Kozik Maja

Kraków

39

Kuklewicz Małgorzata

Kraków

40

Kwaśny Bartłomiej

Kraków

 41

Łochowska Katarzyna

Kraków

 42

Łochowski Piotr

Kraków

 43

Maciocha Piotr

Kraków

 44

Majka Szymon

Kraków

 45

Markiewicz Elżbieta

Kraków

 46

Miarczyński Michał

Kraków

47

Miłek Katarzyna

Dębica

48

Młodawska Paulina

Kraków

49

Morajka Anna

Kraków

50

Niedzielska Anastazja

Kraków

 51

Nocek Krzysztof

Dąbrowa Tarnowska

 52

Nowak Natalia

Kraków

 53

Obłoza Monika

Kraków

54

Ochwat Piotr Karol

Kraków

 55

Olanin Karolina

Kraków

 56

Pawlik Katarzyna

Kraków

 57

Pernal Agnieszka

Kraków

58

Piątkowska Beata

Myślenice

59

Podkówka Anna

Kraków

60

Polak Dominika

Kraków

 61

Półtorak Wojciech

Kraków

 62

Rabczyński Miłosz

Kraków

 63

Rachwalska Górska Maria

Kraków

64

Rataj Karolina

Kraków

 65

Remjasz Agnieszka

Kraków

66

Rubinowicz Anna

Kraków
 67

Sadecka Anna

Tarnów
68

Sanetra Mateusz

Kraków

 69

Sauermann Anna Maria

Kraków

 70

Sewielski Łukasz

Kraków

71

Shchyhyel Myroslava *

Kraków

 72

Stefańska Urszula

Kraków

 73

Suchoński Michał

Kraków

74

Szczepaniak Julia

Kraków
 75

Szewczyk Katarzyna

Kraków

76

Szydłowska Małgorzata

Kraków

 77

Chebel Paulina Kinga

Kraków

 78

Światłoń Agnieszka

Kraków

79

Świstowski Mikołaj

Kraków

 80

Tarabuła Marcin

Kraków

 81

Tomecka Agnieszka

Kraków

 82

Tomkiewicz Nadia

Kraków

83

Tybor Magdalena

Kraków

 84

Wiorek Kamil

Kraków

 85

Witkowski Kamil

Dębica

 86

Wnęk Katarzyna

Nowy Sącz

 87

Wojnicka Mroczek Natalia

Brzesko

88

Wójtowicz Bogusława

Kraków

 89

Wróblewska Patrycja

Kraków

 90

Wróblewski Filip

Kraków

 91

Wylężek Malwina

Kraków

 92

Zając Dominik *

Kraków